Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Nottingham 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy

Nottingham 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy

$478.00 - $478.00

in 4 offers

The lowest price for Nottingham 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy right now is $478.00 at Kogan.com, compared across 4 retailers.

The all-time low was $478.00 on 17 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026.

Nottingham 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy

$478.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 17/10/2026 11:30:56

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$478.00

ifurniture NOTTINGHAM 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy (White)

Delivery $124.57

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64Matt Blatt

$478.00

ifurniture NOTTINGHAM 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy (White)

Delivery $124.57

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$478.00

ifurniture NOTTINGHAM 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy (White)

Delivery $124.57

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ifurniture.com.au&sz=64ifurniture Australia

$478.00

Nottingham 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy (White)

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Width90 cm
MaterialOak veneer, Solid oak
Wood TypeOak
FinishWhite
Product HighlightsDove-tailed joints, Five drawers, Smooth runners

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$478.00

ifurniture NOTTINGHAM 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy (White)

Delivery $124.57

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64
Matt Blatt

$478.00

ifurniture NOTTINGHAM 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy (White)

Delivery $124.57

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$478.00

ifurniture NOTTINGHAM 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy (White)

Delivery $124.57

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ifurniture.com.au&sz=64
ifurniture Australia

$478.00

Nottingham 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy (White)

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Width90 cm
MaterialOak veneer, Solid oak
Wood TypeOak
FinishWhite
Product HighlightsDove-tailed joints, Five drawers, Smooth runners

You may also like

Westminster 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy$512.00 - $512.00
Compare 4 offers
Westminster 5-Drawer Solid Oak Tallboy by ifurniture$512.00 - $512.00
Compare 3 offers
Nottingham Solid Oak Bed Frame
Nottingham Solid Oak Bed Frame$618.00 - $618.00
Compare 4 offers
Amsterdam 5 Drawer Tallboy (Chocolate)
Amsterdam 5 Drawer Tallboy (Chocolate)$1,095.00 - $1,539.00
16
Compare 10 offers
Homestead 5-Drawer Tallboy by ifurniture
Homestead 5-Drawer Tallboy by ifurniture$429.00 - $429.00
Compare 4 offers