Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Nyal Paracetamol Capsules

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules

$2.80 - $6.67

in 27 offers

The lowest price for Nyal Paracetamol Capsules right now is $2.80 at spanosiga.com.au, compared across 22 retailers.

The all-time low was $2.45 on 13 Oct 2026 — today's price is 14% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 28 Oct 2026.

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules

$2.80

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 28/10/2026 20:57:00

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$4.50

Nyal 500mg Paracetamol 16 Soft Gel Capsules

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=stanthorpe.spanosiga.com.au&sz=64spanosiga.com.au

$2.80

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=adelaidesfinest.com.au&sz=64adelaidesfinest.com.au

$2.80

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules 16 Pack

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=shop.midwayiga.com.au&sz=64midwayiga.com.au

$2.80

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=doordash.com&sz=64DoorDash - IGA Supermarkets AU

$3.00

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules (16 Packs) | IGA Supermarkets

Same-day delivery $5.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$3.50

Nyal Paracetamol 500mg Capsules 16 pack

30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myrtleford-shop.foodworks.com.au&sz=64FoodWorks Myrtleford

$3.50

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules

Free delivery between Fri – Sat

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=narre-warren.shop.ritchies.com.au&sz=64ritchies.com.au

$3.60

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules 16pk

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=goondiwindi-shop.foodworks.com.au&sz=64FoodWorks Goondiwindi

$3.67

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules

Next-day delivery $250

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tenterfield-shop.foodworks.com.au&sz=64FoodWorks Tenterfield

$3.73

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules

Delivery between Fri – Mon $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

FormCapsule
Pain ReliefJoint / Muscle, Arthritis
Active IngredientParacetamol
Allergy <wbr>/<wbr> SinusSinus
Fever ReducerYes

Price comparison

Updated 3 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$4.50

Nyal 500mg Paracetamol 16 Soft Gel Capsules

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=stanthorpe.spanosiga.com.au&sz=64
spanosiga.com.au

$2.80

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=adelaidesfinest.com.au&sz=64
adelaidesfinest.com.au

$2.80

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules 16 Pack

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=shop.midwayiga.com.au&sz=64
midwayiga.com.au

$2.80

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=doordash.com&sz=64
DoorDash - IGA Supermarkets AU

$3.00

Out of stock

Nyal Paracetamol Capsules (16 Packs) | IGA Supermarkets

Same-day delivery $5.99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

FormCapsule
Pain ReliefJoint / Muscle, Arthritis
Active IngredientParacetamol
Allergy <wbr>/<wbr> SinusSinus
Fever ReducerYes

You may also like

Nyal Liquid Capsules 20 Packs
Nyal Liquid Capsules 20 Packs$4.50 - $8.12
Compare 11 offers
Panadol (Paracetamol) Liquid 48, Capsules
Panadol (Paracetamol) Liquid 48, Capsules$11.95 - $25.33
4
Compare 41 offers
Coles Paracetamol 500mg Liquid Capsules
Coles Paracetamol 500mg Liquid Capsules$3.50 - $3.50
Compare 2 offers
Panadol Mini Caps Paracetamol 500mg 16 Capsules
Panadol Mini Caps Paracetamol 500mg 16 Capsules$3.95 - $15.57
37
Compare 55 offers
Help@Hand For Pain Relief Paracetamol 500mg Capsules 16 pack
Help@Hand For Pain Relief Paracetamol 500mg Capsules 16 pack$1.00 - $1.00
Compare 3 offers
- 13%
Nyal Tablets 24 Packs
Nyal Tablets 24 Packs$3.50 - $7.85
Compare 68 offers