Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 48%
Otto Wide Magnetic Organiser Acrylic Clear

Otto Wide Magnetic Organiser Acrylic Clear

$11.00 - $11.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Otto Wide Magnetic Organiser Acrylic Clear right now is $11.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $11.00 on 20 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 20 Oct 2026.

Otto Wide Magnetic Organiser Acrylic Clear

$11.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 20/10/2026 10:13:17

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$11.00

Otto Wide Magnetic Organiser Acrylic Clear

Free delivery between Wed – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=officeworks.com.au&sz=64Officeworks

$11.00

Otto Wide Magnetic Organiser Acrylic Clear

Delivery between 22–31 Oct $7.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

TypeOrganiser
UseOrganizing
Depth82 mm
Height78 mm
Width197 mm

Price comparison

Updated about 21 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$11.00

Otto Wide Magnetic Organiser Acrylic Clear

Free delivery between Wed – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=officeworks.com.au&sz=64
Officeworks

$11.00

Otto Wide Magnetic Organiser Acrylic Clear

Delivery between 22–31 Oct $7.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

TypeOrganiser
UseOrganizing
Depth82 mm
Height78 mm
Width197 mm

You may also like

Otto Magnetic Organiser Small Transparent
Otto Magnetic Organiser Small Transparent$16.00 - $16.00
Compare 2 offers
Otto Large Desk Riser Acrylic Clear
Otto Large Desk Riser Acrylic Clear$20.00 - $20.00
1
Compare 3 offers
Otto Personal Organiser PU Stone
Otto Personal Organiser PU Stone$29.00 - $29.00
Compare 2 offers