Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Provecta LED Smart Projector 4K HD WiFi Bluetooth Android Home Theater Portable

Provecta LED Smart Projector 4K HD WiFi Bluetooth Android Home Theater Portable

$69.99

in 1 offers

The lowest price for Provecta LED Smart Projector 4K HD WiFi Bluetooth Android Home Theater Portable right now is $69.99 at Bunnings Warehouse.

The all-time low was $69.99 on 11 Aug 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026.

Provecta LED Smart Projector 4K HD WiFi Bluetooth Android Home Theater Portable

$69.99

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 17/10/2026 06:07:32

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bunnings.com.au&sz=64Bunnings Warehouse

$69.99

Provecta LED Smart Projector 4K HD WiFi Bluetooth Android Home Theater Portable

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

LED Light SourceYes
ConnectivityWi-Fi, Bluetooth
Brightness10,000 lumen

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bunnings.com.au&sz=64
Bunnings Warehouse

$69.99

Provecta LED Smart Projector 4K HD WiFi Bluetooth Android Home Theater Portable

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

LED Light SourceYes
ConnectivityWi-Fi, Bluetooth
Brightness10,000 lumen

You may also like

Provecta Smart 4K LED Projector WiFi Bluetooth Android 11 1080P HD Home Office Cinema
Provecta Smart 4K LED Projector WiFi Bluetooth Android 11 1080P HD Home Office Cinema$89.99 - $126.99
Compare 2 offers
4K 1080P Mini Portable LED Projector Wifi Bluetooth Android Smart Home Projector
4K 1080P Mini Portable LED Projector Wifi Bluetooth Android Smart Home Projector$179.99 - $179.99
Compare 3 offers
Portable Smart LED Projector with Android 13 720P HD, 4K Support, WiFi & HDMI for Home and Office
Portable Smart LED Projector with Android 13 720P HD, 4K Support, WiFi & HDMI for Home and Office$228.49 - $228.49
Compare 2 offers
Mini 4K Projector with WiFi, Bluetooth 5.0, and 360 Keystone Correction for iOS/Android - Portable Home Theater
Mini 4K Projector with WiFi, Bluetooth 5.0, and 360 Keystone Correction for iOS/Android - Portable Home Theater$159.95 - $159.95
Compare 7 offers