Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 19%
Radix Nutrition Original 600 Meal Mexican Chilli

Radix Nutrition Original 600 Meal Mexican Chilli

$8.11 - $16.90

in 30 offers

The lowest price for Radix Nutrition Original 600 Meal Mexican Chilli right now is $8.11 at Backwoods Outdoor Gear, compared across 19 retailers.

The all-time low was $8.11 on 18 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026.

Radix Nutrition Original 600 Meal Mexican Chilli

$8.11

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 18/10/2026 20:22:08

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=backwoods.co.nz&sz=64Backwoods Outdoor Gear

$8.11

Radix Nutrition Original 400 Plant-Based Smokey BBQ

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=healthpost.co.nz&sz=64HealthPost.co.nz

$8.68

Radix Nutrition Indian Curry Meal Original Range 400kcal 92gm | HealthPost

Delivery $9.89

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thevitaminoutlet.com.au&sz=64The Vitamin Outlet

$9.90

Radix Nutrition Original Meals v9.0 | The Vitamin Outlet 400kcal / Smokey Barbecue

Free delivery between Tue – Fri

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ozbackcountry.com.au&sz=64Oz Backcountry

$9.95

Original Meals Single Serve (400 kcal) / Smokey Barbecue / 9.0

Delivery between 22–30 Oct $12.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=paddypallin.com.au&sz=64Paddy Pallin

$9.95

Radix Nutrition Original - Plant-Based Indian Curry

Delivery between 23–29 Oct $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=k2.com.au&sz=64K2 Base Camp

$9.99

Radix Nutrition Original Meal - 400Kcal Smokey Barbecue

Delivery between Tue – Thu $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=backpackinglight.com.au&sz=64Backpacking Light - Australia

$9.99

Radix Nutrition Original Meal Smokey Barbecue

Delivery $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bcf.com.au&sz=64BCF

$10.00

Radix Nutrition Freeze Dried Indian Curry Original 600kcal

Delivery between 21–26 Oct $8.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=marine-deals.com.au&sz=64Marine-Deals.com.au

$10.99

Radix Original Plant-Based Meal V9 Indian Curry 400kcal 92g

Delivery between 21–26 Oct $13.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=wildearth.com.au&sz=64Wild Earth

$11.90

Radix Nutrition Original 400kcal Plant-Based Meal - Indian Curry

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Gluten-freeYes
BrandRadix Nutrition
VeganYes
VegetarianYes
TypeChilli

Price comparison

Updated about 16 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=backwoods.co.nz&sz=64
Backwoods Outdoor Gear

$8.11

Radix Nutrition Original 400 Plant-Based Smokey BBQ

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=healthpost.co.nz&sz=64
HealthPost.co.nz

$8.68

Radix Nutrition Indian Curry Meal Original Range 400kcal 92gm | HealthPost

Delivery $9.89

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thevitaminoutlet.com.au&sz=64
The Vitamin Outlet

$9.90

Radix Nutrition Original Meals v9.0 | The Vitamin Outlet 400kcal / Smokey Barbecue

Free delivery between Tue – Fri

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ozbackcountry.com.au&sz=64
Oz Backcountry

$9.95

Out of stock

Original Meals Single Serve (400 kcal) / Smokey Barbecue / 9.0

Delivery between 22–30 Oct $12.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=paddypallin.com.au&sz=64
Paddy Pallin

$9.95

Radix Nutrition Original - Plant-Based Indian Curry

Delivery between 23–29 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Gluten-freeYes
BrandRadix Nutrition
VeganYes
VegetarianYes
TypeChilli

You may also like

Radix Nutrition Mexican Chilli Original Meal
Radix Nutrition Mexican Chilli Original Meal$9.99 - $11.90
Compare 3 offers
- 35%
Radix Nutrition Ultra Mexican Chilli Meal
Radix Nutrition Ultra Mexican Chilli Meal$10.99 - $17.99
Compare 7 offers
Radix Nutrition Radix Mexican Chilli Ultra Multicoloured
Radix Nutrition Radix Mexican Chilli Ultra Multicoloured$12.00 - $16.99
Compare 13 offers
Radix Nutrition Original Meal Basil Pesto
Radix Nutrition Original Meal Basil Pesto$11.99 - $16.14
Compare 9 offers
Radix Nutrition Original 600kcal Meal - Indian Curry
Radix Nutrition Original 600kcal Meal - Indian Curry$10.00 - $16.14
48
Compare 15 offers
Radix Nutrition Original Meals Smokey Barbecue 600 Kcal
Radix Nutrition Original Meals Smokey Barbecue 600 Kcal$9.99 - $17.26
Compare 24 offers