Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffle

Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffle

$167.40 - $415.40

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffle right now is $167.40 at Pera Luggage, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $165.00 on 7 Oct 2026 — today's price is 1% above the lowest ever. This is at or near its all-time low — a good time to buy.

Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026.

Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffle

$167.40

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 17/10/2026 21:11:10

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=peraluggage.com.au&sz=64Pera Luggage

$167.40

Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffle Midnight Navy

Free delivery between Thu – Fri

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=theiconic.com.au&sz=64THE ICONIC

$279.00

Samsonite - Navy Hard-Case Luggage - Paralux Weekender Duffle - Size One Size, Unisex at The Iconic

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.com.au&sz=64desertcart.com.au

$415.40

Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffel Bag, Travel Carry-On Bag with Wide Opening, Drop-Bottom Shoe & Laundry Compartment, AirTag Holder, StackIt Strap -

Delivery between 24–27 Oct $29

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandSamsonite
DepartmentMen's / Unisex
ColourMidnight Navy
StyleWeekender

Price comparison

Updated about 9 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=peraluggage.com.au&sz=64
Pera Luggage

$167.40

Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffle Midnight Navy

Free delivery between Thu – Fri

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=theiconic.com.au&sz=64
THE ICONIC

$279.00

Samsonite - Navy Hard-Case Luggage - Paralux Weekender Duffle - Size One Size, Unisex at The Iconic

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.com.au&sz=64
desertcart.com.au

$415.40

Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffel Bag, Travel Carry-On Bag with Wide Opening, Drop-Bottom Shoe & Laundry Compartment, AirTag Holder, StackIt Strap -

Delivery between 24–27 Oct $29

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandSamsonite
DepartmentMen's / Unisex
ColourMidnight Navy
StyleWeekender

You may also like

Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffle
Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffle$167.40 - $436.72
Compare 6 offers
Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffle
Samsonite Paralux Weekender Duffle$299.00 - $954.48
Compare 8 offers
Samsonite Paralux Weekerder Duffle Midnight Navy
Samsonite Paralux Weekerder Duffle Midnight Navy$279.00 - $279.00
Compare 2 offers
Samsonite Paralux Suitcase
Samsonite Paralux Suitcase$299.00 - $659.00
Compare 15 offers
Samsonite Paralux Spinner$299.00 - $1,275.74
Compare 36 offers
Travel Weekender Travel Duffle Stone Grey Samsonite
Travel Weekender Travel Duffle Stone Grey Samsonite$165.00 - $430.57
Compare 14 offers