Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
  2. Fashion
  3. Shoes
  4. Women's Shoes
  5. Women's Heels
  6. Scholl in Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Scholl in Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small
Scholl in Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small
Scholl in Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small

Scholl in Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small

Scholl in Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small

$29.99

(205 reviews)

General Information Full length insole with additional heel and arch support that helps alleviate pain associated with plantar Fasciitis. The new Scholl In-Balance Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief insoles have been developed with a team of biomechanics experts. The range of Scholl In-Balance Pain Relief Insoles work in 3 ways: 1. Immediately help to absorb stress-inducing shock through the lower body 2. Contour to the feet to spread your weight more evenly & reduce pressure 3. Help to stabilize the position of your foot to support your natural walking style How does it Work? Reinforced arch and heel support that helps alleviate pain associated with plantar fasciitis. Full length insole contours to your feet to spread your weight more evenly and provide maximum pressure relief Warnings If pain persists, discontinue use and consult a professional for advice. Scholl and Diabetes If you have diabetes or poor circulation you could be at risk of foot related complication. Please seek advise from a doctor, pharmacist or podiatrist before using this product. Common Uses Treating Mild pain associated with Plantar Fasciitis Directions Before usage, make sure the product fits well in the shoe, if necessary, remove the existing insole. The heel of the insole should be placed against the back of the shoe and if required, trim the end of the desired size following the guidance lines on the product. For some people, pain relief insoles may take time to feel comfortable. Feet need to get use to the structural properties of the insole., so a break in period may be necessary. If needed, build use gradually by wearing the In-Balance Pain relief insoles for an increasing number of hours each day until you can wear them all day. Replace if product shows signs of wear or deterioration. If your feet discomfort, or irritation continues, consult a health professional for advice. Adding or replacing components of certified shoes may affect the certification.

General Information Full length insole with additional heel and arch support that helps alleviate pain associated with plantar Fasciitis. The new Scholl In-Balance Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief insoles have been developed with a team of biomechanics experts. The range of Scholl In-Balance Pain Relief Insoles work in 3 ways: 1. Immediately help to absorb stress-inducing shock through the lower body 2. Contour to the feet to spread your weight more evenly & reduce pressure 3. Help to stabilize the position of your foot to support your natural walking style How does it Work? Reinforced arch and heel support that helps alleviate pain associated with plantar fasciitis. Full length insole contours to your feet to spread your weight more evenly and provide maximum pressure relief Warnings If pain persists, discontinue use and consult a professional for advice. Scholl and Diabetes If you have diabetes or poor circulation you could be at risk of foot related complication. Please seek advise from a doctor, pharmacist or podiatrist before using this product. Common Uses Treating Mild pain associated with Plantar Fasciitis Directions Before usage, make sure the product fits well in the shoe, if necessary, remove the existing insole. The heel of the insole should be placed against the back of the shoe and if required, trim the end of the desired size following the guidance lines on the product. For some people, pain relief insoles may take time to feel comfortable. Feet need to get use to the structural properties of the insole., so a break in period may be necessary. If needed, build use gradually by wearing the In-Balance Pain relief insoles for an increasing number of hours each day until you can wear them all day. Replace if product shows signs of wear or deterioration. If your feet discomfort, or irritation continues, consult a health professional for advice. Adding or replacing components of certified shoes may affect the certification.

(205 reviews)

General Information Full length insole with additional heel and arch support that helps alleviate pain associated with plantar Fasciitis. The new Scholl In-Balance Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief insoles have been developed with a team of biomechanics experts. The range of Scholl In-Balance Pain Relief Insoles work in 3 ways: 1. Immediately help to absorb stress-inducing shock through the lower body 2. Contour to the feet to spread your weight more evenly & reduce pressure 3. Help to stabilize the position of your foot to support your natural walking style How does it Work? Reinforced arch and heel support that helps alleviate pain associated with plantar fasciitis. Full length insole contours to your feet to spread your weight more evenly and provide maximum pressure relief Warnings If pain persists, discontinue use and consult a professional for advice. Scholl and Diabetes If you have diabetes or poor circulation you could be at risk of foot related complication. Please seek advise from a doctor, pharmacist or podiatrist before using this product. Common Uses Treating Mild pain associated with Plantar Fasciitis Directions Before usage, make sure the product fits well in the shoe, if necessary, remove the existing insole. The heel of the insole should be placed against the back of the shoe and if required, trim the end of the desired size following the guidance lines on the product. For some people, pain relief insoles may take time to feel comfortable. Feet need to get use to the structural properties of the insole., so a break in period may be necessary. If needed, build use gradually by wearing the In-Balance Pain relief insoles for an increasing number of hours each day until you can wear them all day. Replace if product shows signs of wear or deterioration. If your feet discomfort, or irritation continues, consult a health professional for advice. Adding or replacing components of certified shoes may affect the certification.

General Information Full length insole with additional heel and arch support that helps alleviate pain associated with plantar Fasciitis. The new Scholl In-Balance Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief insoles have been developed with a team of biomechanics experts. The range of Scholl In-Balance Pain Relief Insoles work in 3 ways: 1. Immediately help to absorb stress-inducing shock through the lower body 2. Contour to the feet to spread your weight more evenly & reduce pressure 3. Help to stabilize the position of your foot to support your natural walking style How does it Work? Reinforced arch and heel support that helps alleviate pain associated with plantar fasciitis. Full length insole contours to your feet to spread your weight more evenly and provide maximum pressure relief Warnings If pain persists, discontinue use and consult a professional for advice. Scholl and Diabetes If you have diabetes or poor circulation you could be at risk of foot related complication. Please seek advise from a doctor, pharmacist or podiatrist before using this product. Common Uses Treating Mild pain associated with Plantar Fasciitis Directions Before usage, make sure the product fits well in the shoe, if necessary, remove the existing insole. The heel of the insole should be placed against the back of the shoe and if required, trim the end of the desired size following the guidance lines on the product. For some people, pain relief insoles may take time to feel comfortable. Feet need to get use to the structural properties of the insole., so a break in period may be necessary. If needed, build use gradually by wearing the In-Balance Pain relief insoles for an increasing number of hours each day until you can wear them all day. Replace if product shows signs of wear or deterioration. If your feet discomfort, or irritation continues, consult a health professional for advice. Adding or replacing components of certified shoes may affect the certification.

$29.99 - $52.29

in 25 offers

The lowest price for Scholl in Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small right now is $29.99 at Chemist Warehouse, compared across 22 retailers.

The all-time low was $19.95 on 24 Jan 2026 — today's price is 50% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 8 June 2026.

Size:

Medium
Large

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 08/06/2026 07:55:13

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
Chemist Warehouse

$29.99

Scholl In Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small

Delivery between Tue – Wed $9.99

Pharmacy Direct

$29.99

Scholl In Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small

Delivery $8.99

Chempro Online Chemist

$29.99

Buy Scholl In Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small Online

Delivery $8.99

David Jones Pharmacy

$36.30

Scholl In Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small

Delivery $9.95

Your Discount Chemist

$36.95

Scholl In-Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotics - Small

Delivery $9.95

Priceline

$39.99

Scholl In Balance Orthotic Insole Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Small 1 Pair

Delivery by Wed $9.95

Alive Pharmacy Warehouse

$39.99

Scholl In Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotics - Small

Delivery $8.95

Star Discount Chemist

$39.99

Scholl In-Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotics - Small

Delivery between 11–19 June $9.99

Caring Pharmacy

$39.99

Scholl In Balance Orthotic Insole Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Small 1 Pair

communitypharmacyonline.com.au

$40.99

Scholl In-bal Plantar Fasciitis Orth S

Same-day delivery $14.70

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Price comparison

Updated about 6 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
Chemist Warehouse

$29.99

Scholl In Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small

Delivery between Tue – Wed $9.99

Pharmacy Direct

$29.99

Scholl In Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small

Delivery $8.99

Chempro Online Chemist

$29.99

Buy Scholl In Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small Online

Delivery $8.99

David Jones Pharmacy

$36.30

Scholl In Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insole Small

Delivery $9.95

Your Discount Chemist

$36.95

Scholl In-Balance Pain Relief Plantar Fasciitis Orthotics - Small

Delivery $9.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

You may also like

Scholl In-Balance Arch Orthotic Insole Small
Scholl In-Balance Arch Orthotic Insole Small$34.95 - $54.99
79
Compare 31 offers
Dr. Scholl's Pain Relief for Plantar Fasciitis Men.
Dr. Scholl's Pain Relief for Plantar Fasciitis Men.$32.60 - $56.71
496
Compare 3 offers
Scholl In-Balance Heel Orthotic Insole Medium
Scholl In-Balance Heel Orthotic Insole Medium$29.00 - $54.99
45
Compare 33 offers