Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Thomson's Deli Honey Ham Sliced Quad Pack 400g

Thomson's Deli Honey Ham Sliced Quad Pack 400g

$6.50 - $6.50

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Thomson's Deli Honey Ham Sliced Quad Pack 400g right now is $6.50 at Coles Supermarkets, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $6.50 on 7 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 11 Oct 2026.

Thomson's Deli Honey Ham Sliced Quad Pack 400g

$6.50

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 11/10/2026 23:00:05

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=coles.com.au&sz=64Coles Supermarkets

$6.50

Thomson's Deli Honey Ham Sliced Quad Pack | 400g

Delivery between Tue – Sat on orders of $50+

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=grocerize.com.au&sz=64Grocerize

$6.50

Thomson's Deli Honey Ham Sliced Quad Pack 400g

Free next-day delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

VarietyHam
Fresh<wbr>/<wbr>FrozenFresh
TypePork
Prepared<wbr>/<wbr>PackagedYes

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=coles.com.au&sz=64
Coles Supermarkets

$6.50

Thomson's Deli Honey Ham Sliced Quad Pack | 400g

Delivery between Tue – Sat on orders of $50+

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=grocerize.com.au&sz=64
Grocerize

$6.50

Thomson's Deli Honey Ham Sliced Quad Pack 400g

Free next-day delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

VarietyHam
Fresh<wbr>/<wbr>FrozenFresh
TypePork
Prepared<wbr>/<wbr>PackagedYes

You may also like

Thomson's Deli English Style Ham Quad Pack
Thomson's Deli English Style Ham Quad Pack$6.50 - $6.50
Compare 2 offers
Riverland Ham Sliced Quad Pack 500g
Riverland Ham Sliced Quad Pack 500g$6.85 - $7.71
Compare 3 offers
Thomson's Deli Devon
Thomson's Deli Devon$5.00 - $5.00
Compare 2 offers
Don Thinly Sliced Honey Leg Ham
Don Thinly Sliced Honey Leg Ham$3.90 - $8.40
Compare 29 offers
Thomson's Deli Cooking Bacon
Thomson's Deli Cooking Bacon$10.30 - $10.30
Compare 2 offers