Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Tosca - SO LITE AIR5055 79cm Large Spinner - Wine Paisley

$79.00 - $249.99

in 37 offers

The lowest price for Tosca - SO LITE AIR5055 79cm Large Spinner - Wine Paisley right now is $79.00 at Woolworths, compared across 12 retailers.

The all-time low was $79.00 on 18 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026.

Tosca - SO LITE AIR5055 79cm Large Spinner - Wine Paisley

$79.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 18/10/2026 11:18:02

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$79.00

Tosca So Lite Wheeled Carry-On Duffle Bag - Paisley Pattern / Cabin

Delivery between 21–29 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$119.00

Tosca So-Lite 2-Wheeled Suitcase Luggage - Black

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$119.00

Tosca - So Lite New AIR5055 55cm Cabin Spinner - Paisley - Paisley - Size 54cm

Delivery $14.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=traveluniverse.com.au&sz=64Travel Universe Aus

$119.00

Tosca So Lite 54 cm 2-Wheel Carry-On Suitcase - Black

Free delivery between 21–28 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=luggagedirect.com.au&sz=64Luggage Direct

$119.00

Tosca So Lite 54cm Paisley | Carry-On | Luggage Direct

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=toscatravelgoods.com.au&sz=64TOSCA

$129.00

So Lite 54cm Small Carry-On Expandable Soft 2-Wheel Black Suitcase

Delivery between 22–26 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$131.00

Tosca So-lite 4w 54cm Carry-on Suitcase Emerald Green

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64Myer

$139.00

Tosca So Lite 54cm Small 2-Wheel Soft Carry On - Black

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=decathlon.com.au&sz=64Decathlon Australia

$139.00

Tosca So Lite - 54 Cm 4-wheel Carry-on Suitcase - Paisley

Delivery $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bunnings.com.au&sz=64Bunnings Warehouse

$149.00

Tosca So-Lite 67cm/87L Suitcase Luggage Travel Checked Trolley Case Leopard

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Highlighted FeaturesAnti-theft zippers, Rubber corner buffers
Construction TypeSoft-sided
Empty Weight2.7 kg
Weight2.7 kg
Volume120 litres

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$79.00

Tosca So Lite Wheeled Carry-On Duffle Bag - Paisley Pattern / Cabin

Delivery between 21–29 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$119.00

Tosca So-Lite 2-Wheeled Suitcase Luggage - Black

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$119.00

Tosca - So Lite New AIR5055 55cm Cabin Spinner - Paisley - Paisley - Size 54cm

Delivery $14.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=traveluniverse.com.au&sz=64
Travel Universe Aus

$119.00

Tosca So Lite 54 cm 2-Wheel Carry-On Suitcase - Black

Free delivery between 21–28 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=luggagedirect.com.au&sz=64
Luggage Direct

$119.00

Tosca So Lite 54cm Paisley | Carry-On | Luggage Direct

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Highlighted FeaturesAnti-theft zippers, Rubber corner buffers
Construction TypeSoft-sided
Empty Weight2.7 kg
Weight2.7 kg
Volume120 litres

You may also like

Tosca So Lite Onboard Tote Bag - Paisley
Tosca So Lite Onboard Tote Bag - Paisley$30.05 - $79.95
7
Compare 20 offers
- 33%
Tosca So Lite Onboard Trolley Backpack - Paisley
Tosca So Lite Onboard Trolley Backpack - Paisley$79.95 - $139.00
4
Compare 44 offers
- 25%
Tosca So-Lite 79cm/120L Suitcase Luggage Trolley - Black
Tosca So-Lite 79cm/120L Suitcase Luggage Trolley - Black$119.00 - $249.99
21
Compare 39 offers
- 39%
Tosca So Lite - 54 cm 4-Wheel Carry-On Suitcase - Paisley
Tosca So Lite - 54 cm 4-Wheel Carry-On Suitcase - Paisley$79.00 - $269.00
9
Compare 31 offers
Tosca So Lite Trolley Backpack
Tosca So Lite Trolley Backpack$119.00 - $139.00
Compare 4 offers