Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan

UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan

$579.00

(205 reviews)

The UPPAbaby Minu V3 is a lightweight, travel-ready stroller designed for parents who need portability without compromise. Weighing just 7.7kg, it features an updated lie-flat seat suitable from newborn and a true one-handed fold for effortless handling. Available in four modern colourways: Jake (Black), Dillan (Blue), Greyson (Charcoal), Savannah (Sand). Meets Australian pram safety standards (AS/NZS 2088).

The UPPAbaby Minu V3 is a lightweight, travel-ready stroller designed for parents who need portability without compromise. Weighing just 7.7kg, it features an updated lie-flat seat suitable from newborn and a true one-handed fold for effortless handling. Available in four modern colourways: Jake (Black), Dillan (Blue), Greyson (Charcoal), Savannah (Sand). Meets Australian pram safety standards (AS/NZS 2088).

UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan

(205 reviews)

The UPPAbaby Minu V3 is a lightweight, travel-ready stroller designed for parents who need portability without compromise. Weighing just 7.7kg, it features an updated lie-flat seat suitable from newborn and a true one-handed fold for effortless handling. Available in four modern colourways: Jake (Black), Dillan (Blue), Greyson (Charcoal), Savannah (Sand). Meets Australian pram safety standards (AS/NZS 2088).

The UPPAbaby Minu V3 is a lightweight, travel-ready stroller designed for parents who need portability without compromise. Weighing just 7.7kg, it features an updated lie-flat seat suitable from newborn and a true one-handed fold for effortless handling. Available in four modern colourways: Jake (Black), Dillan (Blue), Greyson (Charcoal), Savannah (Sand). Meets Australian pram safety standards (AS/NZS 2088).

$579.00 - $901.00

in 26 offers

The lowest price for UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Dillan right now is $579.00 at Qantas Marketplace, compared across 22 retailers.

The all-time low was $509.15 on 27 June 2026 — today's price is 14% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 12 Oct 2026.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 12/10/2026 11:28:08

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=marketplace.qantas.com&sz=64Qantas Marketplace

$579.00

UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller - Savannah (Pearl Grey / Carbon), Grey - Greylynx Lens

Free delivery between 14–19 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64Myer

$599.00

UPPAbaby UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller - Savannah (Pearl Grey / Carbon) Grey

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babygoodswarehouse.com.au&sz=64babygoodswarehouse

$599.00

UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller - Charcoal Melange Greyson - Floor Display

Delivery between 20–26 Oct $44.05

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=uppababy.com.au&sz=64uppababy.com.au

$599.00

Minu V3, Savannah | UPPAbaby AU

Delivery between 16–20 Oct $12.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thebabygallery.com.au&sz=64thebabygallery.com.au

$619.00

Uppababy Minu V3 Stroller

Delivery between 16–24 Oct $53.05

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=goldtex.ca&sz=64goldtex.ca

$619.00

UPPAbaby Minu V3 Baby Stroller EVELYN

Delivery $185

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cherriebaby.com.au&sz=64Cherrie Baby Boutique

$629.95

UPPAbaby - Minu V3 Stroller Evelyn | (Meadow Green/Chestnut Leather)

Delivery $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64Harvey Norman

$639.00

UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller - Grey

Free delivery between 15–20 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=traveluniverse.com.au&sz=64Travel Universe Aus

$649.00

UPPAbaby MINU V3 - Travel Pram / Stroller - Greyson (Charcoal / Carbon / Saddle Leather)

Free delivery between 15–22 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babylittleplanet.com.au&sz=64Baby Little Planet

$649.00

UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller, Ada

Delivery between 14–20 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Maximum Weight50 lbs
Seating Capacity1
Travel System Car Seat CompYes
Travel System IncludedNo
Weight Capacity50 lbs

Price comparison

Updated about 3 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=marketplace.qantas.com&sz=64
Qantas Marketplace

$579.00

UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller - Savannah (Pearl Grey / Carbon), Grey - Greylynx Lens

Free delivery between 14–19 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64
Myer

$599.00

UPPAbaby UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller - Savannah (Pearl Grey / Carbon) Grey

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babygoodswarehouse.com.au&sz=64
babygoodswarehouse

$599.00

UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller - Charcoal Melange Greyson - Floor Display

Delivery between 20–26 Oct $44.05

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=uppababy.com.au&sz=64
uppababy.com.au

$599.00

Minu V3, Savannah | UPPAbaby AU

Delivery between 16–20 Oct $12.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thebabygallery.com.au&sz=64
thebabygallery.com.au

$619.00

Uppababy Minu V3 Stroller

Delivery between 16–24 Oct $53.05

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Maximum Weight50 lbs
Seating Capacity1
Travel System Car Seat CompYes
Travel System IncludedNo
Weight Capacity50 lbs

You may also like

- 3%
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller$579.00 - $901.00
Compare 26 offers
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller$619.00 - $749.99
Compare 10 offers
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Greyson
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Greyson$599.00 - $1,236.32
162
Compare 5 offers
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Savannah
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Savannah$579.00 - $1,519.79
162
Compare 19 offers
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Jake Carbon
UPPAbaby Minu V3 Stroller Jake Carbon$599.00 - $1,236.98
191
Compare 30 offers
Minu V3 Stroller - James$579.00 - $901.00
Compare 26 offers