Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 30%
Van Heusen Men's Slim Easy Care Linen Blazer

Van Heusen Men's Slim Easy Care Linen Blazer

$224.00 - $320.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Van Heusen Men's Slim Easy Care Linen Blazer right now is $224.00 at Myer, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $224.00 on 27 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 12 Oct 2026.

Van Heusen Men's Slim Easy Care Linen Blazer

$224.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 12/10/2026 03:04:33

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64Myer

$224.00

Van Heusen Slim Easy Care Linen Blazer in Blue 88R

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=vanheusen.com.au&sz=64Van Heusen

$320.00

Van Heusen Men's Slim Fit Easy Care Linen Blazer, Blue, Size 88 Regular

Free delivery between 15–22 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandVan Heusen
MaterialCotton Blend, Linen, Polyester
Fastener TypeButton
ColorNavy, Blue, Sage
TypeBlazer

Price comparison

Updated about 15 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64
Myer

$224.00

Van Heusen Slim Easy Care Linen Blazer in Blue 88R

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=vanheusen.com.au&sz=64
Van Heusen

$320.00

Van Heusen Men's Slim Fit Easy Care Linen Blazer, Blue, Size 88 Regular

Free delivery between 15–22 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandVan Heusen
MaterialCotton Blend, Linen, Polyester
Fastener TypeButton
ColorNavy, Blue, Sage
TypeBlazer

You may also like

Van Heusen Men's Slim Fit Easy Care Linen Suit Pant
Van Heusen Men's Slim Fit Easy Care Linen Suit Pant$129.00 - $129.00
Compare 2 offers
Van Heusen Men's Slim Blazer Textured Slub$149.00 - $209.30
Compare 3 offers
- 30%
Van Heusen Men's Slim Fit Slub Check Blazer
Van Heusen Men's Slim Fit Slub Check Blazer$209.30 - $299.00
Compare 2 offers
Van Heusen Men's Birdseye Blazer in Blue$299.00 - $299.00
Compare 2 offers
- 30%
Van Heusen Men's Birdseye Blazer in Blue$209.30 - $299.00
Compare 2 offers