Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
  2. Fashion
  3. Shoes
  4. Women's Shoes
  5. Women's Sneakers
  6. Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers
Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers

Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers

$102.50

(944 reviews)

Street-style cred meets everyday ease in the Veja Esplar Logo Leather Sneaker, a cult-favorite kick that’s all over fashion insiders’ curated wish lists. This members-only score pairs extra-white and black calf leather with Veja’s signature V logo on the side for a clean, graphic look that goes from weekday errands to weekend brunch without missing a beat. The lace-up closure lets you customize your fit, while the smooth insole keeps every step comfortable, and the rubber sole with traction is built for real-life city sidewalks, not just the photo op. Finished in premium calf leather and set on a sturdy outsole, this sleek white sneaker is the kind of wear-with-everything staple that instantly sharpens jeans, dresses, or tailored pants. Size selections are European, so be sure to reference the size chart for your perfect US fit. Imported and in-demand, this Veja Esplar Logo Leather Sneaker won’t linger in our limited-time boutique—grab it fast before your size is gone.

Street-style cred meets everyday ease in the Veja Esplar Logo Leather Sneaker, a cult-favorite kick that’s all over fashion insiders’ curated wish lists. This members-only score pairs extra-white and black calf leather with Veja’s signature V logo on the side for a clean, graphic look that goes from weekday errands to weekend brunch without missing a beat. The lace-up closure lets you customize your fit, while the smooth insole keeps every step comfortable, and the rubber sole with traction is built for real-life city sidewalks, not just the photo op. Finished in premium calf leather and set on a sturdy outsole, this sleek white sneaker is the kind of wear-with-everything staple that instantly sharpens jeans, dresses, or tailored pants. Size selections are European, so be sure to reference the size chart for your perfect US fit. Imported and in-demand, this Veja Esplar Logo Leather Sneaker won’t linger in our limited-time boutique—grab it fast before your size is gone.

Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers

(944 reviews)

Street-style cred meets everyday ease in the Veja Esplar Logo Leather Sneaker, a cult-favorite kick that’s all over fashion insiders’ curated wish lists. This members-only score pairs extra-white and black calf leather with Veja’s signature V logo on the side for a clean, graphic look that goes from weekday errands to weekend brunch without missing a beat. The lace-up closure lets you customize your fit, while the smooth insole keeps every step comfortable, and the rubber sole with traction is built for real-life city sidewalks, not just the photo op. Finished in premium calf leather and set on a sturdy outsole, this sleek white sneaker is the kind of wear-with-everything staple that instantly sharpens jeans, dresses, or tailored pants. Size selections are European, so be sure to reference the size chart for your perfect US fit. Imported and in-demand, this Veja Esplar Logo Leather Sneaker won’t linger in our limited-time boutique—grab it fast before your size is gone.

Street-style cred meets everyday ease in the Veja Esplar Logo Leather Sneaker, a cult-favorite kick that’s all over fashion insiders’ curated wish lists. This members-only score pairs extra-white and black calf leather with Veja’s signature V logo on the side for a clean, graphic look that goes from weekday errands to weekend brunch without missing a beat. The lace-up closure lets you customize your fit, while the smooth insole keeps every step comfortable, and the rubber sole with traction is built for real-life city sidewalks, not just the photo op. Finished in premium calf leather and set on a sturdy outsole, this sleek white sneaker is the kind of wear-with-everything staple that instantly sharpens jeans, dresses, or tailored pants. Size selections are European, so be sure to reference the size chart for your perfect US fit. Imported and in-demand, this Veja Esplar Logo Leather Sneaker won’t linger in our limited-time boutique—grab it fast before your size is gone.

$102.50 - $497.54

in 18 offers

The lowest price for Veja White & Black Leather Esplar Sneakers right now is $102.50 at ProFeet Footwear, compared across 15 retailers.

The all-time low was $53.00 on 7 May 2026 — today's price is 93% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 10 June 2026.

Size:

2
4
5
6
7
8
9

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 10/06/2026 00:50:24

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
ProFeet Footwear

$102.50

Veja Esplar Extra White Black Mens 44

Free delivery

Daniel Footwear

$113.61

VEJA Esplar Logo Extra White Black Leather Trainers Size: 36, Colour:

Delivery $32.19

THE ICONIC

$127.10

Veja - White Low-Tops - Esplar - Unisex - Size 36 at The Iconic

Free delivery between Thu – Fri

giglio.com

$145.11

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White

Delivery by 22 June $35.80

giglio.com

$156.29

VEJA Sneakers Men color White

Delivery by 22 June $35.80

BND Apparel

$181.53

Veja Esplar Leather White Black

Free delivery

ModeSens

$190.00

White And Black Leather Esplar Sneakers

Delivery $30

Farfetch

$205.00

VEJA - unisex - Esplar leather sneakers - white - Rubber/Calf Leather/Polyethylene vinyl acetate (PEVA)/Recycled Polyethylene vinyl acetate

Delivery $30

veja-store.com

$205.00

Veja Esplar Leather White Black Sneakers Women's

Free delivery

Artiste Basic

$220.74

Veja Women's Esplar Leather White Black

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

StyleEsplar Sneakers

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
ProFeet Footwear

$102.50

Veja Esplar Extra White Black Mens 44

Free delivery

Daniel Footwear

$113.61

VEJA Esplar Logo Extra White Black Leather Trainers Size: 36, Colour:

Delivery $32.19

THE ICONIC

$127.10

Veja - White Low-Tops - Esplar - Unisex - Size 36 at The Iconic

Free delivery between Thu – Fri

giglio.com

$145.11

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White

Delivery by 22 June $35.80

giglio.com

$156.29

VEJA Sneakers Men color White

Delivery by 22 June $35.80

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

StyleEsplar Sneakers