Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Wahl Pro Animal Motiva2

Wahl Pro Animal Motiva2

$210.12 - $289.00

in 5 offers

The lowest price for Wahl Pro Animal Motiva2 right now is $210.12 at Amazon.com.au, compared across 4 retailers.

The all-time low was $210.12 on 14 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 14 Oct 2026.

Wahl Pro Animal Motiva2

$210.12

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 14/10/2026 10:23:50

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$210.12

Wahl Motiva 2 Blue Ivy Cordless Pet Clipper Kit for Dog Grooming with 5‐in‐1 Fine Blade, Up to 3‐Hour Run Time, USB‐C Charging, Digital Display,

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=groomica.eu&sz=64Groomica

$222.00

Wahl Motiva2 Cordless Clipper Blue – Adjustable, Professional

Delivery $24

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=equizoneonline.com&sz=64Equi Zone Online

$255.39

WAHL Cordless Clipper Motiva2 | Cordless Clipper | EquiZone Online Blue Ivy

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=u-buy.com.au&sz=64Ubuy Australia

$289.00

Wahl Pro Animal Motiva2, Professional Pet Clipper, Blue Ivy

Delivery between 18–22 Oct $41

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandWahl

Price comparison

Updated 3 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$210.12

Wahl Motiva 2 Blue Ivy Cordless Pet Clipper Kit for Dog Grooming with 5‐in‐1 Fine Blade, Up to 3‐Hour Run Time, USB‐C Charging, Digital Display,

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=groomica.eu&sz=64
Groomica

$222.00

Wahl Motiva2 Cordless Clipper Blue – Adjustable, Professional

Delivery $24

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=equizoneonline.com&sz=64
Equi Zone Online

$255.39

WAHL Cordless Clipper Motiva2 | Cordless Clipper | EquiZone Online Blue Ivy

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=u-buy.com.au&sz=64
Ubuy Australia

$289.00

Wahl Pro Animal Motiva2, Professional Pet Clipper, Blue Ivy

Delivery between 18–22 Oct $41

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandWahl

You may also like

- 14%
Wahl Pro Animal Inspire Grooming Clippers
Wahl Pro Animal Inspire Grooming Clippers$360.99 - $554.95
Compare 4 offers
Wahl Animal Raspberry Slicker Brush
Wahl Animal Raspberry Slicker Brush$16.95 - $16.95
Compare 5 offers
Wahl Animal Raspberry Nail Clippers
Wahl Animal Raspberry Nail Clippers$17.95 - $17.95
Compare 4 offers
Wahl Lithium Touch Up Animal Trimmer
Wahl Lithium Touch Up Animal Trimmer$45.00 - $45.00
12
Compare 2 offers
- 16%
Wahl KM Supera Cordless Animal Clipper
Wahl KM Supera Cordless Animal Clipper$546.73 - $665.07
Compare 3 offers
Wahl Bravura Cord/Cordless Animal Clipper
Wahl Bravura Cord/Cordless Animal Clipper$234.99 - $482.40
Compare 15 offers