Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 17%
Xiaomi Mi 11 Active Activity Band

Xiaomi Mi 11 Active Activity Band

$35.00 - $137.01

in 29 offers

The lowest price for Xiaomi Mi 11 Active Activity Band right now is $35.00 at Amazon.com.au, compared across 12 retailers.

The all-time low was $35.00 on 18 Sept 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 25 Oct 2026.

Xiaomi Mi 11 Active Activity Band

$35.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 25/10/2026 12:08:48

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$35.00

Xiaomi Smart Band 11 Active, Fitness Tracker for Men Women, Pink

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tradeinn.com&sz=64Techinn.com

$41.99

Xiaomi Mi 11 Active Activity Band Pink

Delivery $19.49

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$45.80

Xiaomi Smart Band 11 Active, Fitness Tracker For Men Women, Black

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=hgspot.hr&sz=64hgspot.hr

$55.62

Pametna narukvica XIAOMI Smart Band 11 Active 43/25mm TFT 1.74" 5ATM crna

Delivery $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=links.hr&sz=64Links

$57.36

Narukvica XIAOMI Smart Band 11 Active, mjerenje aktivnosti, senzor pokreta, vodootporna, crna

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=aliexpress.com&sz=64AliExpress.com - AliExpress-226247430

$57.39

Global Version Xiaomi Smart Band 11 Active 1.47'' TFT Display 50 Sports Modes All-day Pressure

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mi.com&sz=64Xiaomi Australia

$59.50

Xiaomi Smart Band 11 Active Pomelo Pink

Delivery $9.90

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=swiftronicsinc.com&sz=64Swiftronics USA

$73.00

Xiaomi Band 11 Active (M2561B1) (Global Edition) Pink

Delivery $58.17

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.ae&sz=64Desertcart.ae

$73.22

Xiaomi Smart Band 11 Active, Fitness Tracter for Man Woman, Pink

Free delivery between 3–6 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=u-buy.com.au&sz=64Ubuy Australia

$75.00

Xiaomi Smart Band 11 Active, Fitness Tracter for Man Woman, Pink

Delivery between 29 Oct – 2 Nov $41

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandXiaomi
TypeWristband
FunctionPedometer, Sleep Tracker, Calorie Counter
Water ResistantYes
For SwimmingYes

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$35.00

Xiaomi Smart Band 11 Active, Fitness Tracker for Men Women, Pink

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tradeinn.com&sz=64
Techinn.com

$41.99

Xiaomi Mi 11 Active Activity Band Pink

Delivery $19.49

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$45.80

Xiaomi Smart Band 11 Active, Fitness Tracker For Men Women, Black

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=hgspot.hr&sz=64
hgspot.hr

$55.62

Pametna narukvica XIAOMI Smart Band 11 Active 43/25mm TFT 1.74" 5ATM crna

Delivery $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=links.hr&sz=64
Links

$57.36

Narukvica XIAOMI Smart Band 11 Active, mjerenje aktivnosti, senzor pokreta, vodootporna, crna

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandXiaomi
TypeWristband
FunctionPedometer, Sleep Tracker, Calorie Counter
Water ResistantYes
For SwimmingYes

You may also like

Xiaomi Mi 11 Active Activity Band Silver
Xiaomi Mi 11 Active Activity Band Silver$41.99 - $87.00
Compare 9 offers
- 15%
Xiaomi Smart Band 11 Active
Xiaomi Smart Band 11 Active$35.00 - $82.68
Compare 7 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 9 Active Smartwatch Clear
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 9 Active Smartwatch Clear$34.50 - $87.53
27,969
Compare 21 offers
Nylon Wristband for Xiaomi Mi Band
Nylon Wristband for Xiaomi Mi Band$34.10 - $34.10
Compare 2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 4C
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 4C$25.00 - $51.00
Compare 7 offers
- 9%
Xiaomi Mi 11 Ultra
Xiaomi Mi 11 Ultra$422.06 - $1,532.59
Compare 3 offers