Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2

Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2

$819.00 - $819.00

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2 right now is $819.00 at Store DJ, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $819.00 on 22 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026.

Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2

$819.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 17/10/2026 06:25:27

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=storedj.com.au&sz=64Store DJ

$819.00

Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mannys.com.au&sz=64Mannys

$819.00

Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2

Free 30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=derringers.com.au&sz=64Derringers Music

$819.00

Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

WaterproofYes
Water ResistanceIP65
Carrying Options2 wheels, Telescopic handle
Handle TypeTelescopic handle
MaterialABS

Price comparison

Updated 32 minutes ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=storedj.com.au&sz=64
Store DJ

$819.00

Out of stock

Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mannys.com.au&sz=64
Mannys

$819.00

Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2

Free 30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=derringers.com.au&sz=64
Derringers Music

$819.00

Out of stock

Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

WaterproofYes
Water ResistanceIP65
Carrying Options2 wheels, Telescopic handle
Handle TypeTelescopic handle
MaterialABS

You may also like

Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack
Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack$3,499.00 - $3,499.00
Compare 2 offers
Ape Labs Mini V2 Tour Pack
Ape Labs Mini V2 Tour Pack$3,199.00 - $3,199.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Tour Box Neon Tube
Ape Labs Tour Box Neon Tube$1,059.00 - $1,059.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Tour Box for Marvel Lights
Ape Labs Tour Box for Marvel Lights$1,159.00 - $1,159.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Apelight Maxi V2 Tour Pack w/ 6x Lights inc Tour Box
Ape Labs Apelight Maxi V2 Tour Pack w/ 6x Lights inc Tour Box$3,839.00 - $3,839.00
Compare 4 offers
- 6%
Ape Labs Apelight Maxi V2 Tour Pack w/ 6x Lights (Grey) inc Tour Box
Ape Labs Apelight Maxi V2 Tour Pack w/ 6x Lights (Grey) inc Tour Box$3,599.00 - $3,599.00
Compare 3 offers