Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack

Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack

$3,499.00 - $3,499.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack right now is $3,499.00 at Store DJ, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $3,499.00 on 22 Aug 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 12 Oct 2026.

Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack

$3,499.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 12/10/2026 11:37:01

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=storedj.com.au&sz=64Store DJ

$3,499.00

Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack w/ 12x Lightcans Lights (Grey) inc Tour Box

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=derringers.com.au&sz=64Derringers Music

$3,499.00

Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack w/ 12x Lightcans Lights (Grey) inc Tour Box

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandApe Labs

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=storedj.com.au&sz=64
Store DJ

$3,499.00

Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack w/ 12x Lightcans Lights (Grey) inc Tour Box

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=derringers.com.au&sz=64
Derringers Music

$3,499.00

Out of stock

Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack w/ 12x Lightcans Lights (Grey) inc Tour Box

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandApe Labs

You may also like

Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2
Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2$819.00 - $819.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack
Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack$3,759.00 - $3,759.00
Compare 3 offers
- 6%
Ape Labs Apelight Maxi V2 Tour Pack w/ 6x Lights (Grey) inc Tour Box
Ape Labs Apelight Maxi V2 Tour Pack w/ 6x Lights (Grey) inc Tour Box$3,599.00 - $3,599.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box
Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box$7,439.00 - $7,439.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Tour Box Neon Tube
Ape Labs Tour Box Neon Tube$1,059.00 - $1,059.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Tour Box for Marvel Lights
Ape Labs Tour Box for Marvel Lights$1,159.00 - $1,159.00
Compare 3 offers