Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box

Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box

$7,439.00 - $7,439.00

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box right now is $7,439.00 at Store DJ, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $7,439.00 on 26 Aug 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 15 Oct 2026.

Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box

$7,439.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 15/10/2026 00:06:47

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=storedj.com.au&sz=64Store DJ

$7,439.00

Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack w/ 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box (Black)

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mannys.com.au&sz=64Mannys

$7,439.00

Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack w/ 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box (Black)

Free 30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=derringers.com.au&sz=64Derringers Music

$7,439.00

Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack w/ 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box (Black)

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Width44.5 CM
Depth65.5 CM
Height37.6 CM
ColorBlack
Weight22.977 kg

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=storedj.com.au&sz=64
Store DJ

$7,439.00

Out of stock

Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack w/ 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box (Black)

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mannys.com.au&sz=64
Mannys

$7,439.00

Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack w/ 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box (Black)

Free 30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=derringers.com.au&sz=64
Derringers Music

$7,439.00

Out of stock

Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack w/ 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box (Black)

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Width44.5 CM
Depth65.5 CM
Height37.6 CM
ColorBlack
Weight22.977 kg

You may also like

Ape Labs Tour Box for Marvel Lights
Ape Labs Tour Box for Marvel Lights$1,159.00 - $1,159.00
Compare 3 offers
- 6%
Ape Labs Apelight Maxi V2 Tour Pack w/ 6x Lights (Grey) inc Tour Box
Ape Labs Apelight Maxi V2 Tour Pack w/ 6x Lights (Grey) inc Tour Box$3,599.00 - $3,599.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Tour Box Neon Tube
Ape Labs Tour Box Neon Tube$1,059.00 - $1,059.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2
Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2$819.00 - $819.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack
Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack$3,499.00 - $3,499.00
Compare 2 offers
Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack
Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack$3,759.00 - $3,759.00
Compare 3 offers