Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 11/10/2026 18:20:47

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$7.98

Kathmandu Trailhead Badge - Expression Unisex

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kathmandu.com.au&sz=64Kathmandu AU

$7.98

Kathmandu Trailhead Badge - Expression - Mitre Peak - ONE

Delivery between Wed – Thu $12

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Color Family4WD Vehicle
Shape TypeBadge
DesignerKathmandu
Overall StyleExpression
Overall SizeONE

Price comparison

Updated 5 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$7.98

Kathmandu Trailhead Badge - Expression Unisex

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kathmandu.com.au&sz=64
Kathmandu AU

$7.98

Kathmandu Trailhead Badge - Expression - Mitre Peak - ONE

Delivery between Wed – Thu $12

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Color Family4WD Vehicle
Shape TypeBadge
DesignerKathmandu
Overall StyleExpression
Overall SizeONE

You may also like

Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack
Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack$159.98 - $159.98
Compare 2 offers
- 27%
Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack
Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack$159.98 - $219.98
Compare 15 offers
Kathmandu Trailhead Insulated Mittens
Kathmandu Trailhead Insulated Mittens$89.98 - $89.98
Compare 2 offers
Kathmandu Trailhead Accessory Pocket
Kathmandu Trailhead Accessory Pocket$34.98 - $34.98
Compare 3 offers
Kathmandu Men's Trailhead Pants
Kathmandu Men's Trailhead Pants$149.98 - $149.98
Compare 3 offers
Kathmandu Trailhead Reversible Bucket Hat
Kathmandu Trailhead Reversible Bucket Hat$44.98 - $44.98
Compare 3 offers
Kathmandu Trailhead Badge

Kathmandu Trailhead Badge

$7.98 - $7.98

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Kathmandu Trailhead Badge right now is $7.98 at Amazon.com.au, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $7.98 on 11 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 11 Oct 2026.

Kathmandu Trailhead Badge

$7.98