Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 14/10/2026 04:05:17

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$98.45

Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife | Grey

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$98.45

Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife | Grey

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thegrit.com.au&sz=64The Grit

$98.45

Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife | Grey

Free delivery between Fri – Tue

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandBöker
TypeFixed Blade

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$98.45

Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife | Grey

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$98.45

Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife | Grey

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thegrit.com.au&sz=64
The Grit

$98.45

Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife | Grey

Free delivery between Fri – Tue

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandBöker
TypeFixed Blade

You may also like

Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife
Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife$78.95 - $78.95
Compare 3 offers
Boker Plus Nessmi Pro Fixed Blade Knife
Boker Plus Nessmi Pro Fixed Blade Knife$119.45 - $119.45
Compare 3 offers
Boker Plus Ylvi Fixed Blade Knife | Black / Silver
Boker Plus Ylvi Fixed Blade Knife | Black / Silver$104.45 - $104.45
Compare 3 offers
Boker 121433 BFF Packlite Fixed Blade Knife
Boker 121433 BFF Packlite Fixed Blade Knife$140.87 - $336.90
Compare 13 offers
Boker Plus Gnome All Black Copper Fixed Blade Knife | Black
Boker Plus Gnome All Black Copper Fixed Blade Knife | Black$89.45 - $89.45
Compare 3 offers
Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife

Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife

The Boker Plus Kazhan designed by Alexander Krava is a handy neck knife with a short sheepfoot blade that is ideal as a backup knife for everyday use due to its light weight. The young knifemaker from Lviv, Ukraine, places particular emphasis on the aesthetics of his designs, which are convincing not only as reliable tools but also as high quality accessories. The skeletonised Kazhan is made of D2 with a dark stonewash finish. Weight-reducing cut-outs and three dimensional milling give the knife a very special look. Supplied with a lanyard, ball chain and a custom-fit Kydex sheath.

The Boker Plus Kazhan designed by Alexander Krava is a handy neck knife with a short sheepfoot blade that is ideal as a backup knife for everyday use due to its light weight. The young knifemaker from Lviv, Ukraine, places particular emphasis on the aesthetics of his designs, which are convincing not only as reliable tools but also as high quality accessories. The skeletonised Kazhan is made of D2 with a dark stonewash finish. Weight-reducing cut-outs and three dimensional milling give the knife a very special look. Supplied with a lanyard, ball chain and a custom-fit Kydex sheath.

$98.45 - $98.45

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife right now is $98.45 at Kogan.com, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $98.45 on 3 Feb 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 14 Oct 2026.

Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife

$98.45

The Boker Plus Kazhan designed by Alexander Krava is a handy neck knife with a short sheepfoot blade that is ideal as a backup knife for everyday use due to its light weight. The young knifemaker from Lviv, Ukraine, places particular emphasis on the aesthetics of his designs, which are convincing not only as reliable tools but also as high quality accessories. The skeletonised Kazhan is made of D2 with a dark stonewash finish. Weight-reducing cut-outs and three dimensional milling give the knife a very special look. Supplied with a lanyard, ball chain and a custom-fit Kydex sheath.

The Boker Plus Kazhan designed by Alexander Krava is a handy neck knife with a short sheepfoot blade that is ideal as a backup knife for everyday use due to its light weight. The young knifemaker from Lviv, Ukraine, places particular emphasis on the aesthetics of his designs, which are convincing not only as reliable tools but also as high quality accessories. The skeletonised Kazhan is made of D2 with a dark stonewash finish. Weight-reducing cut-outs and three dimensional milling give the knife a very special look. Supplied with a lanyard, ball chain and a custom-fit Kydex sheath.