Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
Β© 2026 BuyWiselyβ€’Price data powered by pricesAPI.ioβ€’Retailers: SellWisely.io
Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife

Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife

$78.95 - $78.95

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife right now is $78.95 at Kogan.com, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $76.95 on 26 Aug 2026 β€” today's price is 3% above the lowest ever. This is at or near its all-time low β€” a good time to buy.

Prices last updated 11 Oct 2026.

Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife

$78.95

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 11/10/2026 08:28:16

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$78.95

Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife | Black / Satin

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$78.95

Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife | Black / Satin

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thegrit.com.au&sz=64The Grit

$78.95

Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife | Black / Satin

Free delivery between Tue – Thu

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Overall Length4.33 in.
Weight2.36 oz.
MaterialKydex, D2, G10
Knife TypeFixed Blade Knife
ColorUncoated

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$78.95

Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife | Black / Satin

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$78.95

Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife | Black / Satin

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thegrit.com.au&sz=64
The Grit

$78.95

Boker Plus Sigyn Fixed Blade Knife | Black / Satin

Free delivery between Tue – Thu

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Overall Length4.33 in.
Weight2.36 oz.
MaterialKydex, D2, G10
Knife TypeFixed Blade Knife
ColorUncoated

You may also like

Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife
Boker Plus Khazan Fixed Blade Knife$98.45 - $98.45
Compare 3 offers
Boker Plus Nessmi Pro Fixed Blade Knife
Boker Plus Nessmi Pro Fixed Blade Knife$119.45 - $119.45
Compare 3 offers
Boker Plus Ylvi Fixed Blade Knife | Black / Silver
Boker Plus Ylvi Fixed Blade Knife | Black / Silver$104.45 - $104.45
Compare 3 offers
Boker 121433 BFF Packlite Fixed Blade Knife
Boker 121433 BFF Packlite Fixed Blade Knife$140.87 - $336.90
Compare 13 offers
Boker Plus Gnome All Black Copper Fixed Blade Knife | Black
Boker Plus Gnome All Black Copper Fixed Blade Knife | Black$89.45 - $89.45
Compare 3 offers