Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Breville The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster

$167.00 - $286.99

in 44 offers

The lowest price for Breville The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster right now is $167.00 at JB Hi-Fi, compared across 19 retailers.

The all-time low was $167.00 on 19 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026.

Breville The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster

$167.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 19/10/2026 02:55:02

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$185.00

Breville BTA735BST the Toast Select Luxe, 2 Slice, Black Stainless Steel | Toaster with 6 bread settings, progress LED indicator, Compact, stylish

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64JB Hi-Fi

$167.00

Breville the Toast Select Luxe (Smoked Hickory)

Delivery $12.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64David Jones

$185.00

Breville Bta735Bst The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster Black Stainless In Black Stainless Steel

Free delivery between 21–28 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=binglee.com.au&sz=64Bing Lee

$187.00

Breville the Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster - Sea Salt Brass BTA735SSB

Delivery between Wed – Fri $6

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64Myer

$189.00

Breville The Toast Select Luxe in Noir BTA735NRE4IAN1 Black

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=billyguyatts.com.au&sz=64Billy Guyatts

$196.00

Breville The Toast Select Luxe - Black Truffle

10-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=stancash.com.au&sz=64Stan Cash

$196.00

Breville The Toast Select Luxe - Black Truffle BTA735BTR

Delivery between 21–28 Oct $23.29

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=retravision.com.au&sz=64Retravision

$198.00

Breville the Toast Select Luxe (Black Truffle) | Retravision

Delivery between 20–28 Oct $14.04

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thegoodguys.com.au&sz=64The Good Guys

$199.00

Breville Luxe Black Truffle Toaster

Next-day delivery $7

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64Harvey Norman

$199.00

Breville the Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster - Cherry Glaze

Delivery between 22–27 Oct $7.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Size2-slice
BrandBreville
Stainless SteelYes
Crumb TrayYes

Price comparison

Updated about 21 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$185.00

Breville BTA735BST the Toast Select Luxe, 2 Slice, Black Stainless Steel | Toaster with 6 bread settings, progress LED indicator, Compact, stylish

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64
JB Hi-Fi

$167.00

Breville the Toast Select Luxe (Smoked Hickory)

Delivery $12.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64
David Jones

$185.00

Breville Bta735Bst The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster Black Stainless In Black Stainless Steel

Free delivery between 21–28 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=binglee.com.au&sz=64
Bing Lee

$187.00

Breville the Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster - Sea Salt Brass BTA735SSB

Delivery between Wed – Fri $6

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64
Myer

$189.00

Breville The Toast Select Luxe in Noir BTA735NRE4IAN1 Black

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Size2-slice
BrandBreville
Stainless SteelYes
Crumb TrayYes

You may also like

- 53%
Breville the Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster
Breville the Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster$88.00 - $485.40
Compare 18 offers
Breville The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster$166.00 - $229.00
Compare 6 offers
Breville The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster - Saffron Butter
Breville The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster - Saffron Butter$167.00 - $266.00
1,255
Compare 31 offers
Breville The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster - Tagine Spice
Breville The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster - Tagine Spice$199.00 - $229.00
1,183
Compare 5 offers
Breville The Toast Select Luxe Brass 2 Slice Toaster - almond Nougat
Breville The Toast Select Luxe Brass 2 Slice Toaster - almond Nougat$199.00 - $229.00
1,318
Compare 2 offers
Breville The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster - Black Stainless Steel
Breville The Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster - Black Stainless Steel$189.00 - $472.56
1,196
Compare 35 offers