Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Early Settler Alexis Ottoman Velvet Sofa

Early Settler Alexis Ottoman Velvet Sofa

$499.00 - $499.00

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Early Settler Alexis Ottoman Velvet Sofa right now is $499.00 at Early Settler Furniture.

The all-time low was $499.00 on 18 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026.

Early Settler Alexis Ottoman Velvet Sofa

$499.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 18/10/2026 07:59:18

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=earlysettler.com.au&sz=64Early Settler Furniture

$499.00

Alexis Ottoman Natural Weave | Neutral Fabric Ottoman | Early Settler Furniture

Delivery between 22–28 Oct $99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandEarly Settler

Price comparison

Updated about 4 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=earlysettler.com.au&sz=64
Early Settler Furniture

$499.00

Alexis Ottoman Natural Weave | Neutral Fabric Ottoman | Early Settler Furniture

Delivery between 22–28 Oct $99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandEarly Settler

You may also like

Early Settler Alexis Seater Velvet Sofa Fabric
Early Settler Alexis Seater Velvet Sofa Fabric$1,899.00
From Early Settler Furniture
Alexis 2.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Ochre | Oranges | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture
Alexis 2.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Ochre | Oranges | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture$1,899.00 - $1,899.00
Compare 4 offers
Alexis 2.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Eucalyptus | Green | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture
Alexis 2.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Eucalyptus | Green | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture$1,899.00
From Early Settler Furniture
Early Settler Alexis 3 Seater Leather Sofa Dakota Saddle
Early Settler Alexis 3 Seater Leather Sofa Dakota Saddle$3,599.00 - $3,599.00
Compare 3 offers
Early Settler Stitch 3 Seater Velvet Sofa Fabric
Early Settler Stitch 3 Seater Velvet Sofa Fabric$1,259.00 - $1,259.00
Compare 4 offers
Early Settler Wylder 4 Seater Curved Sofa Velvet
Early Settler Wylder 4 Seater Curved Sofa Velvet$2,999.00
From Early Settler Furniture