Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Early Settler Alexis Seater Velvet Sofa Fabric

Early Settler Alexis Seater Velvet Sofa Fabric

$1,899.00

in 1 offers

The lowest price for Early Settler Alexis Seater Velvet Sofa Fabric right now is $1,899.00 at Early Settler Furniture.

The all-time low was $1,259.00 on 7 Oct 2026 — today's price is 51% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026.

Early Settler Alexis Seater Velvet Sofa Fabric

$1,899.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 18/10/2026 10:59:57

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=earlysettler.com.au&sz=64Early Settler Furniture

$1,899.00

Alexis 3 Seater Velvet Sofa Eucalyptus | Green Fabric 3 Seater Sofa | Early Settler Furniture

Delivery between 22–28 Oct $99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

MaterialFabric
BrandEarly Settler
Fabric TypeVelvet
ColourEucalyptus | Green, Ochre | Orange
Frame MaterialWood

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=earlysettler.com.au&sz=64
Early Settler Furniture

$1,899.00

Alexis 3 Seater Velvet Sofa Eucalyptus | Green Fabric 3 Seater Sofa | Early Settler Furniture

Delivery between 22–28 Oct $99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

MaterialFabric
BrandEarly Settler
Fabric TypeVelvet
ColourEucalyptus | Green, Ochre | Orange
Frame MaterialWood

You may also like

Early Settler Alexis Ottoman Velvet Sofa
Early Settler Alexis Ottoman Velvet Sofa$499.00 - $499.00
Compare 3 offers
- 21%
Alexis 2.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Ochre | Oranges | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture
Alexis 2.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Ochre | Oranges | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture$1,499.00
From Early Settler Furniture
Alexis 2.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Eucalyptus | Green | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture
Alexis 2.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Eucalyptus | Green | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture$1,899.00
From Early Settler Furniture
- 8%
Early Settler Irvine Seater Sofa Fabric
Early Settler Irvine Seater Sofa Fabric$1,189.00 - $1,699.00
Compare 5 offers
Early Settler Irvine Seater Sofa Fabric$1,189.00 - $1,699.00
Compare 5 offers
Early Settler Alexis 3 Seater Leather Sofa Dakota Saddle
Early Settler Alexis 3 Seater Leather Sofa Dakota Saddle$3,599.00 - $3,599.00
Compare 3 offers