Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness

Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness

$148.95

in 1 offers

The lowest price for Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness right now is $148.95 at 4WD Supacentre.

The all-time low was $118.95 on 12 Aug 2026 — today's price is 25% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 25 Oct 2026.

Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness

$148.95

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 25/10/2026 00:38:43

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=644WD Supacentre

$148.95

Kings 9" Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Brightness16,362 lumens per pair
Beam PatternDriving
Lighting TypeDriving lights
Wiring Harness TypeForward Facing Wiring Harness
Water ResistanceWaterproof (to a depth of 1m for 30min)

Price comparison

Updated 5 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=64
4WD Supacentre

$148.95

Kings 9" Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Brightness16,362 lumens per pair
Beam PatternDriving
Lighting TypeDriving lights
Wiring Harness TypeForward Facing Wiring Harness
Water ResistanceWaterproof (to a depth of 1m for 30min)

You may also like

- 12%
Kings 7" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness
Kings 7" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness$128.95 - $128.95
Compare 3 offers
Kings Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit + Dash Organiser
Kings Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit + Dash Organiser$235.12 - $235.12
Compare 2 offers
- 10%
Kings 9" Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit + Car Seat Organiser
Kings 9" Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit + Car Seat Organiser$207.12 - $231.12
Compare 2 offers
Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit and Heads Up Display
Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit and Heads Up Display$247.12
From Amazon.com.au
Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit and 85W USB Car
Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit and 85W USB Car $247.12 - $247.12
Compare 2 offers
- 2%
Kings 9" Lethal pro Driving Lights + Lethal pro harness + 30" Double Row Light Bar + Plug N Play Wiring harness
Kings 9" Lethal pro Driving Lights + Lethal pro harness + 30" Double Row Light Bar + Plug N Play Wiring harness$627.71
From Amazon.com.au