Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit and 85W USB Car

Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit and 85W USB Car

$186.92 - $206.92

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit and 85W USB Car right now is $186.92 at Amazon.com.au, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $141.90 on 30 July 2026 — today's price is 32% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026.

Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit and 85W USB Car

$186.92

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 18/10/2026 03:48:39

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$186.92

Kings 7" Lethal Driving Lights| 1 Lux @ 814m +Wiring Harness + 85W USB Charger

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=644WD Supacentre

$206.92

Kings 9" Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit + 85W USB Car Charger

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAdventure Kings

Price comparison

Updated about 9 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$186.92

Kings 7" Lethal Driving Lights| 1 Lux @ 814m +Wiring Harness + 85W USB Charger

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=64
4WD Supacentre

$206.92

Kings 9" Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit + 85W USB Car Charger

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAdventure Kings

You may also like

Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness
Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness$166.96 - $166.96
Compare 3 offers
Kings 9" Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit + Car Seat Organiser
Kings 9" Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit + Car Seat Organiser$190.92 - $190.92
Compare 2 offers
Kings 7" Lethal Driving Lights Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit
Kings 7" Lethal Driving Lights Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit$223.12 - $247.12
Compare 4 offers
Kings 7" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness
Kings 7" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness$146.96 - $146.96
Compare 3 offers
Kings Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit + Dash Organiser
Kings Lethal driving lights + Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit + Dash Organiser$194.92 - $194.92
Compare 2 offers
Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit and Heads Up Display
Kings 9" Lethal Driving Lights with Plug N Play Wiring Harness Kit and Heads Up Display$206.92 - $247.12
Compare 2 offers