Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m LED Strip Light

Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m LED Strip Light

$127.16 - $135.16

in 10 offers

The lowest price for Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m LED Strip Light right now is $127.16 at Amazon.com.au, compared across 6 retailers.

The all-time low was $102.96 on 30 Sept 2026 — today's price is 24% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 24 Oct 2026.

Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m LED Strip Light

$127.16

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 24/10/2026 09:03:52

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$127.16

Adventure Kings Gazebo 3mx3m Waterproof + Illuminator 4m MAX LED Strip Light

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$135.16

Adventure Kings Gazebo 3x3m UPF50+ Heavy Duty Steel Frame + LED Strip Light 1.3m

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$135.16

Adventure Kings Gazebo 3mx3m Waterproof + Illuminator 4m Max Led Strip

Delivery $100

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$135.16

Adventure Kings Gazebo 3x3m UPF50+ Heavy Duty Steel Frame + LED Strip Light 1.3m

Delivery between 27 Oct – 4 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=644WD Supacentre

$135.16

Kings 3x3m Gazebo + LED Strip Light

Delivery $200

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64Everyday Rewards

$135.16

Adventure Kings Gazebo 3mx3m Waterproof + Illuminator 4m MAX LED Strip Light

Delivery between 28–31 Oct $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeGazebo
Canopy Material420D Oxford PU coated polyester
Coverage Area6m x 3m
Overall Depth3m
Length6m

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$127.16

Adventure Kings Gazebo 3mx3m Waterproof + Illuminator 4m MAX LED Strip Light

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$135.16

Adventure Kings Gazebo 3x3m UPF50+ Heavy Duty Steel Frame + LED Strip Light 1.3m

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$135.16

Adventure Kings Gazebo 3mx3m Waterproof + Illuminator 4m Max Led Strip

Delivery $100

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$135.16

Adventure Kings Gazebo 3x3m UPF50+ Heavy Duty Steel Frame + LED Strip Light 1.3m

Delivery between 27 Oct – 4 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=64
4WD Supacentre

$135.16

Kings 3x3m Gazebo + LED Strip Light

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeGazebo
Canopy Material420D Oxford PU coated polyester
Coverage Area6m x 3m
Overall Depth3m
Length6m

You may also like

Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m + 2in1 LED Light & Fan
Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m + 2in1 LED Light & Fan$127.16 - $164.96
Compare 5 offers
Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m with LED Strip Light
Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m with LED Strip Light$47.92 - $63.92
Compare 7 offers
- 18%
Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m with Gazebo Hub
Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m with Gazebo Hub$208.00 - $400.11
Compare 8 offers
- 19%
Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m with Side Wall
Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m with Side Wall$102.96 - $168.95
Compare 5 offers
Kings 4.5m x 3m Gazebo
Kings 4.5m x 3m Gazebo$203.12 - $203.12
Compare 4 offers
3M LED Strip Light
3M LED Strip Light$15.00 - $15.00
5
Compare 4 offers