Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m with LED Strip Light

Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m with LED Strip Light

$47.92 - $63.92

in 7 offers

The lowest price for Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m with LED Strip Light right now is $47.92 at BIG W, compared across 5 retailers.

The all-time low was $39.90 on 2 Oct 2026 — today's price is 20% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 22 Oct 2026.

Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m with LED Strip Light

$47.92

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 22/10/2026 22:56:43

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$47.92

Adventure Kings Mesh Flooring 3x3m Outdoor Camping + LED Awning Strip Light 1.3m

Free delivery between Sat – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$47.92

Adventure Kings Mesh Flooring 3x3m Outdoor Camping + Led Awning Strip

Delivery $100

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$47.92

Adventure Kings Mesh Flooring 3x3m Outdoor Camping + LED Awning Strip Light 1.3m

Delivery between 25 Oct – 2 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=644WD Supacentre

$47.92

Kings - Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m + LED Strip Light | 1.3m

Delivery $200

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64Everyday Rewards

$47.92

Adventure Kings Mesh Flooring 3x3m Outdoor Camping + LED Awning Strip Light 1.3m

Delivery between Mon – Thu $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Light FormLED Tape Lights
Bulb TypeLED

Price comparison

Updated 7 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$47.92

Adventure Kings Mesh Flooring 3x3m Outdoor Camping + LED Awning Strip Light 1.3m

Free delivery between Sat – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$47.92

Adventure Kings Mesh Flooring 3x3m Outdoor Camping + Led Awning Strip

Delivery $100

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$47.92

Adventure Kings Mesh Flooring 3x3m Outdoor Camping + LED Awning Strip Light 1.3m

Delivery between 25 Oct – 2 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=64
4WD Supacentre

$47.92

Kings - Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m + LED Strip Light | 1.3m

Delivery $200

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64
Everyday Rewards

$47.92

Adventure Kings Mesh Flooring 3x3m Outdoor Camping + LED Awning Strip Light 1.3m

Delivery between Mon – Thu $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Light FormLED Tape Lights
Bulb TypeLED

You may also like

Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m 2in1 LED Light Fan
Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m 2in1 LED Light Fan$39.92 - $39.92
Compare 6 offers
Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m LED Strip Light
Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m LED Strip Light$127.16 - $135.16
Compare 10 offers
Adventure Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m Mesh Flooring
Adventure Kings Gazebo 3m x 3m Mesh Flooring$135.16 - $135.16
Compare 3 offers
Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m + 15L Dry Bag
Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m + 15L Dry Bag$37.52 - $252.78
Compare 5 offers
Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m - High-Density Weave
Kings Mesh Flooring 3m x 3m - High-Density Weave$29.95 - $29.95
Compare 3 offers
- 11%
Adventure Kings Mesh Flooring 6m x 3m with Illuminator 24 LED Work Light
Adventure Kings Mesh Flooring 6m x 3m with Illuminator 24 LED Work Light$39.90 - $71.90
Compare 6 offers