Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender

$359.10 - $1,696.66

in 27 offers

The lowest price for KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender right now is $359.10 at Amazon.com.au, compared across 17 retailers.

The all-time low was $359.10 on 13 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 13 Oct 2026.

KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender

$359.10

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 13/10/2026 17:13:21

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$359.10

KitchenAid K400 1200W 1.7L BPA Free Jar 5 Speed Blender Contour Silver with Pulse Function, Ice Crush, Icy Drink & Smoothie Setting

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petersofkensington.com.au&sz=64Peter's of Kensington - Kensington

$385.00

KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender Empire Red KSB4028

Delivery between Thu – Tue $7

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=modesens.com&sz=64ModeSens

$430.00

56oz. Variable Speed Blender In Green

Delivery $42

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=zoeskitchen.com.au&sz=64Zoe's Kitchen

$449.99

KitchenAid K400 Blender KSB4027 - Black Matte

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64Myer

$466.65

KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender in Green 5KSB4028APT Green

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64Harvey Norman

$499.00

KitchenAid KSB4028 Artisan K400 Blender - Matte Black

Delivery between 19–26 Oct $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64David Jones

$499.00

Kitchenaid K400 Blender In Pistachio

Free delivery between 15–22 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kitchenaid.com.au&sz=64KitchenAid Official Store

$499.00

KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender KSB4028, Pistachio

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=joycemayne.com.au&sz=64Joyce Mayne

$499.00

KitchenAid KSB4028 Artisan K400 Blender - Matte Black

Delivery between 17–22 Oct $6.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=domayne.com.au&sz=64Domayne

$499.00

KitchenAid KSB4028 Artisan K400 Blender - Empire Red

Delivery between 17–22 Oct $7.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandKitchenAid
Variable SpeedYes
Wattage1,200 W

Price comparison

Updated about 4 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$359.10

KitchenAid K400 1200W 1.7L BPA Free Jar 5 Speed Blender Contour Silver with Pulse Function, Ice Crush, Icy Drink & Smoothie Setting

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petersofkensington.com.au&sz=64
Peter's of Kensington - Kensington

$385.00

KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender Empire Red KSB4028

Delivery between Thu – Tue $7

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=modesens.com&sz=64
ModeSens

$430.00

56oz. Variable Speed Blender In Green

Delivery $42

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=zoeskitchen.com.au&sz=64
Zoe's Kitchen

$449.99

KitchenAid K400 Blender KSB4027 - Black Matte

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64
Myer

$466.65

KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender in Green 5KSB4028APT Green

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandKitchenAid
Variable SpeedYes
Wattage1,200 W

You may also like

KitchenAid: K400 Variable Speed Blender - Contour Silver
KitchenAid: K400 Variable Speed Blender - Contour Silver$359.10 - $399.00
2,693
Compare 2 offers
KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender Empire Red KSB4028
KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender Empire Red KSB4028$320.68 - $1,699.14
2,686
Compare 36 offers
KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender KSB4028 Contour Silver
KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender KSB4028 Contour Silver$399.00 - $812.12
2,317
Compare 5 offers
- 20%
KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender with Tamper - Passion Red
KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender with Tamper - Passion Red$419.00 - $1,918.88
2,693
Compare 13 offers
KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender in Green 5KSB4028APT Green
KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender in Green 5KSB4028APT Green$385.00 - $1,714.09
2,693
Compare 10 offers
KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender KSB4028 Black Matte
KitchenAid K400 Variable Speed Blender KSB4028 Black Matte$385.00 - $928.10
2,686
Compare 22 offers