
Scholl Fascitis Insole P is an orthopedic insole designed to provide effective pain relief for your feet. Clinically proven to relieve pressure, it absorbs impact and stabilizes foot position. The heel elevation helps reduce tension in the Achilles tendon and redistributes pressure for optimal support while walking. Ideal for those seeking long-lasting relief and improved alignment while walking.
Scholl Fascitis Insole P is an orthopedic insole designed to provide effective pain relief for your feet. Clinically proven to relieve pressure, it absorbs impact and stabilizes foot position. The heel elevation helps reduce tension in the Achilles tendon and redistributes pressure for optimal support while walking. Ideal for those seeking long-lasting relief and improved alignment while walking.
Scholl Plantar Fascitis Anti-pain Insoles with In-Balance 3 in 1 Technology #Size S 37-39.5 1 U
Scholl Fascitis Insole P is an orthopedic insole designed to provide effective pain relief for your feet. Clinically proven to relieve pressure, it absorbs impact and stabilizes foot position. The heel elevation helps reduce tension in the Achilles tendon and redistributes pressure for optimal support while walking. Ideal for those seeking long-lasting relief and improved alignment while walking.
Scholl Fascitis Insole P is an orthopedic insole designed to provide effective pain relief for your feet. Clinically proven to relieve pressure, it absorbs impact and stabilizes foot position. The heel elevation helps reduce tension in the Achilles tendon and redistributes pressure for optimal support while walking. Ideal for those seeking long-lasting relief and improved alignment while walking.
in 9 offers
The lowest price for Scholl Plantar Fascitis Anti-pain Insoles with In-Balance 3 in 1 Technology #Size S 37-39.5 1 U right now is $31.70 at Farmacia del Sol CB, compared across 9 retailers.
The all-time low was $31.64 on 17 Mar 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.
Prices last updated 11 May 2026.
Last updated at 11/05/2026 22:11:50
Scholl in-balance plantar fasciitis insoles 2 units size s - health products
Scholl Palminha Fascite Plantar Ação 3 Em 1 Tamanho S
Delivery $57.84
Scholl Plantar Fasciitis Insole S 1 pair
Delivery $12.19
Doctor Scholl Plantar Fascitis anti-pain insoles with in-balance 3 in 1 technology #Size S 37-39.5
Delivery $29.99
DR. SCHOLL In-Balance Plantar Fasciitis Size S - 1un
Delivery between Thu – Fri $11.99
Scholl In-Balance Plantar Fasciitis Insoles 2 Units Size S
Delivery $14.90
Dr Scholl In-Balance Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief Insoles S x2
Delivery $39.83
Scholl Plantar Fascitis Anti-pain Insoles With In-balance 3 In 1 Technology #size S 37-39.5 1 U
Free delivery
Scholl anti-pain insoles size S 37-39.5
Delivery between 13–25 May $27.58
originally posted on scholl.co.uk
I’ve tried many things to ease my PF pain. To the extent of spending £1500 on shockwave therapy.The therapy and stretches helped prevent it from getting worse but never really eased it.Since using these insoles I’ve been able to not worry about walking distances (previously my physio recommended to average 7k steps per day) I’ve recently been hitting 20k a day and not had issues.Getting out of bed in a morning I don’t feel that weird hard to describe pain for the first few minutes.If like me you’ve tried many things give these a whirl. For £20 well worth it
originally posted on scholl.co.uk
I recently purchased a pair of Planter Fasciitis Pain Relief Insoles directly from Scholl and I'm delighted with the results. After inserting in my walking shoes the soles provided immediate relief. I walk on average 6-7 km per day seven days-a-week with my hunting dog. Will continue to use with or without planter fasciitis symptoms. I would thoroughly recommend to anyone suffering the pain of planter fasciitis.
originally posted on scholl.co.uk
Could only wear them for 2 hours, then developed severe pain in both feet, even though my plantar fasciitis is only in the RT. Foot. It felt as though the padding/support was far too thick! Have not worn them since.
Scholl in-balance plantar fasciitis insoles 2 units size s - health products
Scholl Palminha Fascite Plantar Ação 3 Em 1 Tamanho S
Delivery $57.84
Scholl Plantar Fasciitis Insole S 1 pair
Delivery $12.19
Doctor Scholl Plantar Fascitis anti-pain insoles with in-balance 3 in 1 technology #Size S 37-39.5
Delivery $29.99
DR. SCHOLL In-Balance Plantar Fasciitis Size S - 1un
Delivery between Thu – Fri $11.99
I’ve tried many things to ease my PF pain. To the extent of spending £1500 on shockwave therapy.The therapy and stretches helped prevent it from getting worse but never really eased it.Since using these insoles I’ve been able to not worry about walking distances (previously my physio recommended to average 7k steps per day) I’ve recently been hitting 20k a day and not had issues.Getting out of bed in a morning I don’t feel that weird hard to describe pain for the first few minutes.If like me you’ve tried many things give these a whirl. For £20 well worth it
I recently purchased a pair of Planter Fasciitis Pain Relief Insoles directly from Scholl and I'm delighted with the results. After inserting in my walking shoes the soles provided immediate relief. I walk on average 6-7 km per day seven days-a-week with my hunting dog. Will continue to use with or without planter fasciitis symptoms. I would thoroughly recommend to anyone suffering the pain of planter fasciitis.
Could only wear them for 2 hours, then developed severe pain in both feet, even though my plantar fasciitis is only in the RT. Foot. It felt as though the padding/support was far too thick! Have not worn them since.
I was concerned about spending money on these but given they had a 90 money back guarantee I went ahead !I had an anterior hip replacement so the orthotics that I had made prior to the operation were defunct.Wearing my shoes with the old orthotics or without orthotics was hurting my feet.Some of these mass produced products have such hard materials in them they are painful to wear and the sizing charts never seem to match up.I also have planter fasciitis in my left footOf course they won’t cure that but I am no longer in pain from wearing old orthotics no or none at allThank you Scholl for producing a good quality product that does the job at a reasonable price And easy to read sizing chartsMany thanks happy customer Lee-Anne Moses
I use Scholl Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief Insoles in the safety shoes I wear at work. I’m on my feet for ten hours a day, working in a care home kitchen, and these insoles provide good support and help relieve heel and foot pain.
Not sure how other insoles are in comparison but these definitely help ease the pain. Went out last night without insoles (after two weeks) as they don’t fit in my side zip boots and I’m in severe pain today! Please could Scholl do an extra small size, 3-4!
Since purchasing the insoles my feet have been feeling better. Using them when walking has seen an improvement. l am using these as part of my recovery program which includes massage, exercise and stretching.
Good insoles, quite supportive and you trim them to fit size of footwear. I trimmed to the size 5 guidelines for me and they fitted my larger size 5 boots, but not all my shoes. Good to be able to interchange between boots, trainers and bigger pumps.
Very good, much better than the heel insoles I had been wearing, however they do take a lot of room in your shoe (ie they are thicker round the rest of the foot) so I can’t wear them in all of my shoes, even taking the existing insoles out. But overall they are worth it, my plantar has improved.
I bought these a couple of weeks ago as im now into month 14 of suffering from plantar faciitis. These insoles are very incomfortable to weaa. It feels like walking with a tennis ball in your shoe. The instep is so high it makes my shoes unwearable as they no longer fit. Quite expensive too. Very disappointed. Don't purchase.