Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack

Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack

$3,759.00 - $3,759.00

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack right now is $3,759.00 at Store DJ, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $3,759.00 on 7 Sept 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026.

Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack

$3,759.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 19/10/2026 04:38:03

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=storedj.com.au&sz=64Store DJ

$3,759.00

Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack w/ 6x WW Lights inc Tour Box

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mannys.com.au&sz=64Mannys

$3,759.00

Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack w/ 6x WW Lights inc Tour Box

Free 30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=derringers.com.au&sz=64Derringers Music

$3,759.00

Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack w/ 6x WW Lights inc Tour Box

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Width1.75 inches (45 mm)
Depth117 CM
Height18.3 CM
Highlighted Featuresauto music-synced light shows with MusikMode, adjustable PWM for flicker-free operation
Controlsauto music-synced light shows with MusikMode, adjustable PWM for flicker-free operation

Price comparison

Updated about 18 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=storedj.com.au&sz=64
Store DJ

$3,759.00

Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack w/ 6x WW Lights inc Tour Box

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mannys.com.au&sz=64
Mannys

$3,759.00

Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack w/ 6x WW Lights inc Tour Box

Free 30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=derringers.com.au&sz=64
Derringers Music

$3,759.00

Out of stock

Ape Labs Neon Tube Tour Pack w/ 6x WW Lights inc Tour Box

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Width1.75 inches (45 mm)
Depth117 CM
Height18.3 CM
Highlighted Featuresauto music-synced light shows with MusikMode, adjustable PWM for flicker-free operation
Controlsauto music-synced light shows with MusikMode, adjustable PWM for flicker-free operation

You may also like

Ape Labs Tour Box Neon Tube
Ape Labs Tour Box Neon Tube$1,059.00 - $1,059.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack
Ape Labs Lightcan V2 Tour Pack$3,499.00 - $3,499.00
Compare 2 offers
Ape Labs Mini V2 Tour Pack
Ape Labs Mini V2 Tour Pack$3,199.00 - $3,199.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box
Ape Labs Marvel Tour Pack 4x Flood Lights inc Tour Box$7,439.00 - $7,439.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2
Ape Labs Tour Box for Lightcan V2$819.00 - $819.00
Compare 3 offers
Ape Labs Tour Box for Marvel Lights
Ape Labs Tour Box for Marvel Lights$1,159.00 - $1,159.00
Compare 3 offers