Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Anko Desk Lamp

Anko Desk Lamp

$12.00 - $12.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Anko Desk Lamp right now is $12.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $12.00 on 23 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 23 Oct 2026.

Anko Desk Lamp

$12.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 23/10/2026 01:09:35

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$12.00

Desk Lamp - Black

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$12.00

Desk Lamp, Black | Anko

Delivery between 28–30 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Height35 cm (total height)
Lighting TypeDesk lamp
Installation LocationIndoor
StyleDesk lamp
ColorBlack

Price comparison

Updated 3 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$12.00

Desk Lamp - Black

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$12.00

Desk Lamp, Black | Anko

Delivery between 28–30 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Height35 cm (total height)
Lighting TypeDesk lamp
Installation LocationIndoor
StyleDesk lamp
ColorBlack

You may also like

Anko Desk Lamp Bluetooth Speaker
Anko Desk Lamp Bluetooth Speaker$15.00 - $15.00
Compare 3 offers
Anais Table Lamp - Anko
Anais Table Lamp - Anko$29.00 - $29.00
41
Compare 2 offers
Anko Freya Floor Lamp
Anko Freya Floor Lamp$55.00 - $55.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Moon Lamp Speaker
Anko Moon Lamp Speaker$18.00 - $18.00
Compare 2 offers
Darcy Table Lamp - Anko
Darcy Table Lamp - Anko$12.00 - $12.00
23
Compare 2 offers
Anko Gia Table Lamp
Anko Gia Table Lamp$35.00 - $66.00
Compare 14 offers