Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Anko Freya Floor Lamp

Anko Freya Floor Lamp

$55.00 - $55.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Anko Freya Floor Lamp right now is $55.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $52.00 on 11 July 2026 — today's price is 6% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026.

Anko Freya Floor Lamp

$55.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 19/10/2026 16:32:37

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$55.00

Freya Floor Lamp

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$55.00

Freya Floor Lamp | Gold | Anko

Delivery between 23–27 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
Multi-headYes
For ChildrenYes
For NurseryYes

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$55.00

Freya Floor Lamp

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$55.00

Freya Floor Lamp | Gold | Anko

Delivery between 23–27 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
Multi-headYes
For ChildrenYes
For NurseryYes

You may also like

Anko Desk Lamp
Anko Desk Lamp$12.00 - $12.00
Compare 2 offers
Anais Table Lamp - Anko
Anais Table Lamp - Anko$29.00 - $29.00
41
Compare 2 offers
Anko Moon Lamp Speaker
Anko Moon Lamp Speaker$18.00 - $18.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Camille Table Lamp
Anko Camille Table Lamp$15.00 - $15.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Cove Table Lamp
Anko Cove Table Lamp$35.00 - $35.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Gia Table Lamp
Anko Gia Table Lamp$35.00 - $66.00
Compare 14 offers