Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Anko Gia Table Lamp

Anko Gia Table Lamp

$35.00 - $66.00

in 14 offers

The lowest price for Anko Gia Table Lamp right now is $35.00 at Kmart, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $35.00 on 29 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026.

Anko Gia Table Lamp

$35.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 19/10/2026 02:55:20

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$35.00

Gia Table Lamp

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$35.00

Gia Table Lamp | Brown | Anko

Delivery between 22–26 Oct $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$42.92

Gia Table Lamp Walnut Look Base Home Decor Lighting

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
For ChildrenYes
For NurseryYes

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$35.00

Gia Table Lamp

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$35.00

Gia Table Lamp | Brown | Anko

Delivery between 22–26 Oct $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$42.92

Gia Table Lamp Walnut Look Base Home Decor Lighting

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
For ChildrenYes
For NurseryYes

You may also like

Anais Table Lamp - Anko
Anais Table Lamp - Anko$29.00 - $29.00
41
Compare 2 offers
Anko Camille Table Lamp
Anko Camille Table Lamp$15.00 - $15.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Cove Table Lamp
Anko Cove Table Lamp$35.00 - $35.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Desk Lamp
Anko Desk Lamp$12.00 - $12.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Freya Floor Lamp
Anko Freya Floor Lamp$55.00 - $55.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Moon Lamp Speaker
Anko Moon Lamp Speaker$18.00 - $18.00
Compare 2 offers